ICC Ranking Teams – ODI, Test, Twenty20 | Sportzwiki

Trending News

ICC Ranking Teams – ODI, Test, Twenty20

Odis

RankTeamPointsRating
1England6745125
2India7364121
3New Zealand4837112
4Australia5543111
5South Africa5193110
6Pakistan501998
7Bangladesh396386
8Sri Lanka452081
9West Indies457380
10Afghanistan244057
11Ireland152549
12Zimbabwe153844
13Netherlands22237
14Scotland53730
15United States29925
16Oman19920
17Nepal15219
18Namibia17716
19UAE28514
20Papua New Guinea00

Tests

RankTeamPointsRating
1India5046120
2Australia4320108
3New Zealand3449105
4South Africa3177102
5England4593102
6Sri Lanka393592
7Pakistan279585
8West Indies267581
9Bangladesh156660
10Afghanistan19549
11Zimbabwe14016
12Ireland00

T20s

RankTeamPointsRating
1Pakistan8366270
2Australia6986269
3England5568265
4South Africa4720262
5India10645260
6New Zealand6056252
7Afghanistan5422236
8Sri Lanka6830236
9Bangladesh5212227
10West Indies6757225
11Zimbabwe4082194
12Nepal4602192
13Scotland4310187
14Ireland6630184
15UAE4781184
16Netherlands5547179
17Oman3187177
18Papua New Guinea5277176
19Namibia3829153
20Hong Kong2726143
21Singapore2954134
22Qatar2749131
23Canada2399126
24Saudi Arabia1331121
25Jersey2848114
26Italy1326111
27Kenya1952108
28Kuwait1354104
29Denmark1438103
30Bermuda120292
31Germany152785
32United States120881
33Botswana149479
34Ghana77377
35Uganda106976
36Norway70971
37Guernsey112770
38Austria77270
39Malaysia177268
40Nigeria105866
41Romania49562
42Sweden46558
43Tanzania33456
44Spain87355
45Cayman Islands43054
46Philippines43348
47Argentina77145
48France26745
49Vanuatu86943
50Belize37742
51Luxembourg39439
52Bahrain26137
53Peru45835
54Fiji21035
55Malawi62435
56Panama29132
57Belgium29032
58Samoa31832
59Japan31732
60Costa Rica25232
61Mexico52031
62Hungary18030
63Bulgaria23129
64Czech Republic47828
65Thailand36926
66Israel17325
67Portugal21524
68Finland29623
69South Korea21722
70Isle of Man14921
71Mozambique34919
72Chile26519
73Bhutan15315
74Maldives18914
75Sierra Leone6112
76Brazil14311
77Saint Helena1099
78Malta1088
79Myanmar233
80Indonesia30
81Gibraltar00
82Lesotho00
83Rwanda00
84Swaziland00
85Gambia00
86China00